ENGINE MOUNTINGS VAUXHALL ADAM

ENGINE MOUNTINGS
PNCКод деталиGM-номер деталиНаименованиеКоличество
156 84 19813130741BLOCK,DAMPER,RH1
920 05 26555701884SCREW,TORX3
318 26 94311098692SCREW,TORX,M10 X 203
46 84 44313381847BRACKET,RH1
520 05 63011098511SCREW,TORX,M10 X 1253
66 84 44413381848BRACKET,LH1
1020 05 65811099201SCREW,TORX,M12 X 603
86 82 08613371838BLOCK,DAMPER,LH1
116 84 48513451485TORQUE ROD,REAR1
1220 05 10911102601SCREW,TORX,M12 X 751
1320 05 11911102621SCREW,TORX,M12 X 701
146 84 44513381849BRACKET1
1520 05 65611099191SCREW,TORX,M12 X 503