OIL PUMP AND BALANCE SHAFT VAUXHALL ADAM

OIL PUMP AND BALANCE SHAFT
PNCКод деталиGM-номер деталиНаименованиеКоличество
16 15 07312637360OIL PUMP AND BALANCE SHAFT1
26 46 18655487294-VALVE,OIL PUMP FLOW CONTROL1
1456 50 96155353320--SCREW,TORX3
25X6 46 18555486781-GASKET SET1
79 51 96211588733--SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 801
2148 05 14711588715-SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 352
1220 00 15211588726--SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 401
820 00 37211519173-SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 602
956 50 97611588327-SLEEVE5
2263 38 05311518792-SLEEVE2
13X6 46 18755487296-KIT,COVER1
156 46 17555588847COVER1
176 15 07655577288CHAIN,DRIVE1
186 15 07555577287SPROCKET1
1956 07 74911588739SCREW,HEX.HD.1
206 36 49655577309TENSIONER1
236 15 07755577289GUIDE1