TIMING CHAIN,GEAR AND PULLEYS VAUXHALL ADAM

TIMING CHAIN,GEAR AND PULLEYS
PNCКод деталиGM-номер деталиНаименованиеКоличество
166 36 50412660119CHAIN,TIMING1
16 36 50212636526GUIDE,INLET SIDE1
220 01 69211611766-SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 441
46 36 50112636522GUIDE,EXHAUST SIDE1
520 01 69111546879-SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 323
66 36 49712636525GUIDE,UPPER1
720 00 36911588713-SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 252
86 36 50312636527TENSIONER,ASSY.,TIMING CHAIN1
96 38 21712636523-GASKET1
1020 00 15211588726-SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 402
1156 50 97611588327-SLEEVE2
126 36 50012643698SPROCKET,CAMSHAFT,WITH ACTUATOR1
1320 01 68811612218SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 702
176 14 22112636530SPROCKET,CRANKSHAFT1
186 15 07412649951KEY1
146 15 07855577791PULLEY,CRANKSHAFT1
1520 01 69555580336SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1001
1912 35 13212636524VALVE,SOLENOID,CAMSHAFT POSITION2
2020 00 37011588712SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 202