CYLINDER HEAD AND VALVE TRAIN VAUXHALL ADAM

CYLINDER HEAD AND VALVE TRAIN
PNCКод деталиGM-номер деталиНаименованиеКоличество
226 07 90412637389GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD1
2320 86 08311546613PIN2
246 07 90312637388HEAD,ASSY.,CYLINDER,WITH VALVES1
256 06 8269427693-PLUG,16MM DIA.4
2648 10 75611561751-PLUG,M201
286 07 88611546665-PLUG,M12 X 163
2920 01 29412570816-SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 3920
308 19 25455569519-ROLLER1
316 42 10112636317-VALVE,INLET6
316 41 12212637241-VALVE,EXHAUST6
326 42 10412661724-SEAL,INLET6
326 42 10512661725-SEAL,EXHAUST6
336 42 10212636319-SPRING12
346 42 10312643635-CUP12
356 42 36190529533-KEY24
366 40 0169194698-LIFTER,VALVE12
376 40 04755569172-ARM,ROCKER12
386 46 16812603277-VALVE,NON-RETURN,OIL PRESSURE2
396 36 49812638342CAMSHAFT,INLET1
406 36 49912638344CAMSHAFT,EXHAUST1
466 07 88711611069SCREW,M10 X 1108
416 07 89012636134BRACKET1
436 07 90212636135BRACKET1
453 74 83611588724SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 302
446 07 88912636133BRACKET1