BASE VAUXHALL ADAM

BASE
PNCКод деталиGM-номер деталиНаименованиеКоличество
122 50 59495518062PAD,CUSHION2
222 50 59595518063SHELL,SEAT,CUSHION2
31 65 95293192394SCREW2
422 63 96213240536FASTENER2
551 67 53393192242RAIL,GUIDE,RH SEAT1
551 67 53293192241RAIL,GUIDE,LH SEAT1
622 62 58213239716COVER,RAILAR
751 67 53013238151CABLE,BOWDEN,RH SEAT1
751 67 52513210469CABLE,BOWDEN,LH SEAT1
81 67 03755702349SCREW5
91 68 53955702350SCREW,TORX,FRAME,M10 X 208
1017 48 06495518064MAT,HEATER,FRONT SEAT CUSHION (FOR LEATHER SEAT TRIM)2
1122 63 76913359615COVER,ADJUSTER MECHANISM,OUTER,RH SEAT1
1122 63 76313359614COVER,ADJUSTER MECHANISM,OUTER,LH SEAT1
121 67 24313359618CAP2
1322 63 96113240535SCREW,TORX,4.2 X 133
1422 63 95213110832SCREW,OVAL HD.,M5 X 12AR
151 67 30513429835KNOB,SEAT RECLINER2
161 67 30313429832COVER2
171 67 23213359606HANDLE,HEIGHT ADJUSTER,RH SEAT1
171 67 23113359605HANDLE,HEIGHT ADJUSTER,LH SEAT1
181 67 28613285144CONTROL ARM,HANDLE,RH SEAT1
181 67 28513285143CONTROL ARM,HANDLE,LH SEAT1
191 67 62613213618SCREW,M8 X 10,CONTROL ARM2
2022 63 76413359617COVER,ADJUSTER MECHANISM,INNER,RH SEAT1
2022 63 85313359616COVER,ADJUSTER MECHANISM,INNER,LH SEAT1
211 65 95713264862SCREW,TORX,M10 X 38,GUIDE RAIL TO FLOOR PANEL4