FLEXFIX SYSTEM VAUXHALL ADAM

FLEXFIX SYSTEM
PNCКод деталиGM-номер деталиНаименованиеКоличество
314 12 04913357490CARRIER,ASSY.,LHD1
314 12 05013357491CARRIER,ASSY.,RHD1
520 05 08411101172-SCREW,TORX,M10 X 252
1512 22 46013432362-LAMP,ASSY.,REAR,RH-LHD1
1512 22 46113432363-LAMP,ASSY.,REAR,LH-LHD1
1512 22 46213432364-LAMP,ASSY.,REAR,RH-RHD1
1512 22 46313432365-LAMP,ASSY.,REAR,LH-RHD1
1612 23 11513437405-BRACKETAR
1712 23 11613436373-PIN1
1812 24 03313435496-LAMP,ASSY.,REAR NUMBER PLATE1
1998 02 67913435495-HARNESS,ASSY.,REAR LAMP,LHD1
1998 02 67213435494-HARNESS,ASSY.,REAR LAMP,RHD1
2062 88 71112783115-CLIP1
2111 92 01013436669-BRACKET,REAR LICENCE PLATE1
2214 12 02913390332-SPRING1
2317 32 50613436554-STRAP,RETAINING,WITH VELCRO1
2417 32 20513390324-KIT,FASTENER,WITH ADHESIVE TAPE1
2517 32 50513435266-KIT,FASTENER,STRAP1
2617 32 50313435255-BRACKET1
4017 32 71039008936-HANDWHEEL,WITHOUT LOCK1
2717 32 50913436553-COVER1
2817 32 20813390325-PLATE1
2914 12 02713390328-LEVER,RH1
2914 12 02813390329-LEVER,LH1
3014 12 04513435257-SHIELD1
3120 01 22613390335-SCREWAR
3217 32 50413435256-BRACKETAR
3217 32 66613437432-BRACKETAR
3317 32 50813436551-BRACKETAR
3317 32 66713437433-BRACKETAR
3417 32 50713436552-CLAMPAR
3817 32 51213444077-COVER,ASSY.,CYCLE CARRIER1
3914 12 04613443478-LEVER,RELEASE,CYCLE CARRIER,RED1
614 12 04313358340CABLE,RELEASE1
720 02 21111588710SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 131
81 84 86813244397GROMMET1
962 88 4429174905CLIP1
1017 36 36312847409REINFORCEMENT2
1148 06 26811589165SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 34AR
1220 00 37711588722SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 20AR
1314 06 97411516754NUT,HEX.,M106
1419 70 20690167353GREASE,SILICONE,BERUSIL FO 22 F,100 GRAMSAR
3512 47 49513399666CONTROL UNIT,REAR LAMP1
3512 47 73713407207CONTROL UNIT,REAR LAMP1
3662 37 20313360006BRACKET,CONTROL UNIT1
376 07 72411514516NUT,M62