FRONT END VAUXHALL ADAM

FRONT END
PNCКод деталиGM-номер деталиНаименованиеКоличество
113 12 23613371112FRONT PANEL (NLS.- USE 13448030)1
820 64 16111060811-NUT,HEX.,M6AR
314 06 94713294396SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 244
413 12 25713371111PLATE,RH1
513 12 25613371110PLATE,LH1
231 47 32213107553-NUT,M61
712 18 05213362947-BRACKET,HEADLAMP2
912 18 05613392208BRACKET,HEADLAMP,RH1
912 18 05513392207BRACKET,HEADLAMP,LH1
1011 02 84311519382SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 162
113 02 30039015376CROSSMEMBER,RADIATOR1
122 12 93324441317-NUT,EXPANDING4
1320 02 03711588747SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 752
1420 01 73611610911SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 862
1548 04 83111514598NUT,HEX.,M122
162 02 03313411600SIDEMEMBER,INNER,RH1
172 12 30013390474-PLATE,STRIKER,RH1
182 02 03113389428SIDEMEMBER,INNER,LH (NLS.- USE 13438289)1
2 02 04913438289SIDEMEMBER,INNER,LH1
202 12 29613390473-PLATE,STRIKER,LH1
202 12 34413438291-PLATE,STRIKER,LH1
212 12 31113389430SIDEMEMBER,OUTER,RH1
222 02 03213389432SIDEMEMBER,OUTER,LH1
242 12 31313393799BRACKET,RH1
242 12 31213393798BRACKET,LH1
2514 05 15713359047BAR,LIMITER,IMPACT ABSORBER1
2614 06 67113294397SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 328
2714 06 93513237463RIVET2